Henan Institute of Grain Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Bucket Elevator, Elevator, Conveyor System manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Cheap Price Bucket Elevator for Sale, Hot China Corn Flour Milling Machine / Commercial Maize Degerminator, Factory Sale 1 Ton Per Hour Animal Feed Pellet Machine and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Packing and Conveying Equipment High Quality Cheap Price Bucket Elevator for Sale

High Quality Cheap Price Bucket Elevator for Sale

FOB Price:US $800 - 6,000 / Set
Min. Order (Sets) FOB Price
1+ US $800-6,000 / Set
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:TDTGK
Structure:Bucket Elevator
Material:Stainless Steel
Material Feature:Heat Resistant, Fire Resistant
Application:Grain Transport
Condition:New
Warranty:12 Months
Capacity:According to Customers′ Need
Size:According to Capacity
Factory Visiting:Yes
Customized:Yes
Trademark:LY
Transport Package:Seaworthy Wood Case
Specification:CE, ISO9001, SGS
Origin:Henan Zhengzhou
HS Code:8428320000

Product Description

High Quality Cheap Price Bucket Elevator for Sale
Bucket elevator Characteristics:
1. Compact structure, can be used for vertical conveying.
2. With joint machine base, the power machine, head riser and joint machine base are connected effectively.
3. With rubber coated on the head pully, the friction coefficient and transmission efficiency are improved.
4. Head: Rubber covering technology is adopted for head pulley to increase friction coefficient and improve the driving efficiency; Height of discharging section of head is increased, thus extending the materials discharging time. And it is fitted with outlet adjusting plate and buffer chamber to effectively reducing the returning of materials; The housing is lined with replaceable UHMW wear proof materials;
5. Middle Casing: The edge meshing technology is adopted, resulting in high strength and good tightness; The balancing pipe is added to balance the pressure between two housing of machine body; Wide opening access door facilitates the repair and replacing of bucket; Explosion- proof port is available and can effectively reduce pressure and release explosion;
6. Foot: New type shaft sealing structure prevents dust from leaking; Split structure of bearing housing guarantees the reliability of use of machine; Two sealing devices in the adjusting plate prevent the dust and materials from leaking out of the adjusting plate;
7. The machine is fitted with anti-reverse device so as to avoid the blockage caused by power failure;
8.Speed detector and off track alarm sensor are optional;
9. It can be used for granular, powder and block materials vertical conveying and widely for feed mill, oil plant, food, chemicals, construction materials, grain warehouse and port.
Project/ TypeTDTG31/13TDTG36/18TDTG40/23TDTG50/28TDTG60/31TDTG60/34
Conveying Ability(m³,h)12-1520-3030-4550-7060-12080-160

Hopper
Width(mm)134180235282315337
Volume(L)0.751.73.03.75.13.5
Space(mm)12517019022524020
Speed (m/s)2.142.282.43.183.183.18
Traction Belt width(mm)150212250315350350
Head pully diameter(mm)315355400500600600
 High Quality Cheap Price Bucket Elevator for Sale


Packaging
Packaging: All machines covered by plastic film firstly and then packed in wooden case to best protect the machine during long time transportation. 
High Quality Cheap Price Bucket Elevator for Sale

Shipping
Shipping: All machines will be sent by sea, if you need other kind of transportation, please inform us in advance. And all machines would be shipped in 7 days after the receipt of payment. Before and after shipping, we will take photos of machines and send photos to client. 
High Quality Cheap Price Bucket Elevator for Sale


Our service
1. One year quality warranty for the machine and spare parts
2. Overseas engineers service for installation
3. Whole-life after-sales service and free consultation
4. Customized requirements available
5. Technician guide at the site. 
6.24Hr online service
High Quality Cheap Price Bucket Elevator for Sale


Company Information
1. About us

Henan Institute Of Grain Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. Is established driven by the academy of Henan University of Technology. As a large joint-stock enterprise integrating technology, manufacture and sales, our company is specializing in the production of grain and oil machinery, agricultural and sideline machinery. Cooperating with Henan Mechanical Design and Research Institute and Henna University of Technology (Former Zhengzhou Grain College), Henan Institute Of Grain Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. Has carried out the research and application of oil machinery, food machinery, grain machinery, construction machinery, and feed machinery, etc. 
We provide a turnkey project of our machinery, including special design, installation, commissioning and training workers. 
High Quality Cheap Price Bucket Elevator for Sale

2. Why choose us
---Advanced equipments, good quality
---Professional skills, all-related services
---High quality and efficiency technology
---Complete production line, quick delivery
---The biggest grain and oil machine manufacturer and exporter in China
---Exporting to more than 30 countries and regions
High Quality Cheap Price Bucket Elevator for Sale

FAQ: 
1. Q: Are you the factory? 
A: Yes, We are a professional manufacturer for several years. 

2. Q: Where is your factory located? 
A: Our factory is located in Jiaozuo, Henan Province. 

3. Q: How about the INSTALLATION? 
A: Engineers available to service machinery overseas, including installation, commission and training, etc. 

4. Q: Can your company accept the customized product? 
A: Yes, OEM &ODM service is available. We can make the products according to your size, design, color, It will be better if you can send us the product pictures for our reference. 

5. Q: How does your factory do regarding quality control? 
A: Quality is priority. We always attach great importance to quality control from the very beginning to the end of the production. Every product will be fully assembled and carefully tested before it's packed for shipment. 

Any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us! 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Nina
*From
To Miss Nina
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Henan Institute of Grain Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

- Henan, China
- Manufacturer/Factory

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Service